EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS IOANNIS (ELD), Cape, ELOUNDA

You are here GREECE ELOUNDA AGIOS IOANNIS

AGIOS IOANNIS Cape ELOUNDA

Find within AGIOS IOANNIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AGIOS IOANNIS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: AFORESMENOS (Local name)
Postal Code: 72100
Tel +30 28410
Altitude: 40 meters
Longitude: 25o 46' 09.4" E
Latitude: 35o 20' 19.39" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.