EL
Greek Travel Pages

PSILI AMMOS (MRS), Beach, MARATHOKAMBOS

You are here GREECE MARATHOKAMBOS PSILI AMMOS

PSILI AMMOS Beach MARATHOKAMBOS

Find within PSILI AMMOS


Additional area information for PSILI AMMOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: CHRYSSI AMMOS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 83102
Tel +30 22730
Longitude: 26o 38' 40.23" E
Latitude: 37o 42' 10.99" N

Geographical Boundaries

PSILI AMMOS (Beach) Southwest of MARATHOKAMBOS (Small town, Town hall)
MARATHOKAMBOS (Small town, Town hall) belongs to MARATHOKAMBOS (Municipality)
MARATHOKAMBOS (Municipality) belongs to SAMOS (Island)
SAMOS (Island) belongs to SAMOS (Prefecture)
SAMOS (Prefecture) belongs to NORTH AEGEAN (Region)
NORTH AEGEAN (Region) belongs to GREECE (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.