EL
Greek Travel Pages

DEXIA (ITH), Beach, ITHAKI

You are here GREECE ITHAKI DEXIA

DEXIA Beach ITHAKI

Find within DEXIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for DEXIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Famous Beach, Blue Flag 2008, Blue Flag 2009, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: DEXA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 28300
Tel +30 26740
Longitude: 20o 42' 10.74" E
Latitude: 38o 22' 14.07" N

Located:
Southeast (SE) ITHAKI, Small town, IONIAN ISLANDS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.