EL
Greek Travel Pages

BATH (BRS), Town, ENGLAND

You are here UNITED KINGDOM ENGLAND BATH

BATH Town ENGLAND

Find within BATH

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BATH

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: UNESCO - World Heritage List, Ancient city
Other Names: AQUAE SULIS (Ancient)
Postal Code: BA18 1LA
Tel +44 1225
Longitude: 2o 21' 26.83" W
Latitude: 51o 22' 52.92" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.