EL
Greek Travel Pages

INEBOLU (IBC), Town, TURKEY

You are here TURKEY INEBOLU


Find within INEBOLU

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for INEBOLU

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Other Names: IONOPOLIS (Greek name)

Belonged to:
PAFLAGONIA, Ancient country, TURKEY

Located in the same area of:
ABONUTEICHOS, Ancient city, BLACK SEA COAST , TURKEY

The city founded by settles of:
MILITOS, Ancient city, TURKEY

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.