EL
Greek Travel Pages

TEKIRDAG (XTD), Town, TURKEY

You are here TURKEY TEKIRDAG

TEKIRDAG Town TURKEY

Find within TEKIRDAG

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TEKIRDAG

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 8 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port
Other Names: RAEDESTOS (Greek name)
Longitude: 27o 30' 60" E
Latitude: 40o 59' 00" N

Located in the same area of:
VISSANTHI, Ancient city, TURKEY

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.