EL
Greek Travel Pages

EDREMIT (EDO), Town, TURKEY

You are here TURKEY EDREMIT

EDREMIT Town TURKEY

Find within EDREMIT

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for EDREMIT

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 28 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Other Names: ADRAMYTTION (Greek name)
Longitude: 27o 00' 60" E
Latitude: 39o 35' 00" N

Distances:
83 Kilometers East (E) BALIKESIR, Town, TURKEY
7 Kilometers Southeast (SE) HAVRAN, Town, TURKEY
13 Kilometers Southwest (SW) BURHANIYE, Town, TURKEY

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.