EL
Greek Travel Pages

INOI (PIN), Ancient city, ILIA

You are here GREECE ILIA INOI

INOI Ancient city ILIA

Find within INOI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for INOI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: OENOE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 27069
Tel +30 26220
Longitude: 21o 30' 60" E
Latitude: 37o 50' 00" N

The place is probably identical to:
EFYRA ILIAKI, Ancient city, ILIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.