EL
Greek Travel Pages

OZDINA (PRM), Byzantine settlement, PARAMYTHIA

You are here GREECE PARAMYTHIA OZDINA

OZDINA Byzantine settlement PARAMYTHIA

Find within OZDINA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for OZDINA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Castle
Other Names: OUZDINA, OSDINA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 46200
Tel +30 26660
Longitude: 20o 28' 02.58" E
Latitude: 39o 36' 07.1" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.