EL
Greek Travel Pages

ILEI (HLC), Ancient city, ERMIONI

You are here GREECE ERMIONI ILEI

ILEI Ancient city ERMIONI

Find within ILEI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ILEI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Acropolis, Mycenean settlement
Other Names: EILEI (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 21051
Tel +30 27540
Longitude: 22o 16' 40" E
Latitude: 37o 28' 00" N

Belonged to:
ERMIONIS, Ancient area, ARGOLIS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.