EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGAPI (GRV), Settlement, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA AGAPI

AGAPI Settlement GREVENA

Find within AGAPI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGAPI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 61

Geographical Data

Other Names: RANTZI (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Longitude: 21o 33' 42.09" E
Latitude: 40o 03' 47.07" N

Distances:
17 Kilometers the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.