EL
Greek Travel Pages

MALA (KSH), Settlement, KASSANDRA

You are here GREECE KASSANDRA MALA

MALA Settlement KASSANDRA

Find within MALA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
3
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MALA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 47

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach
Other Names: MOLA KALYVIA (Official name)
Postal Code: 63077
Tel +30 23740
Longitude: 23o 27' 22.78" E
Latitude: 39o 58' 14.04" N

Distances:
7500 Meters Southeast (SE) the port: NEA SKIONI, Village, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE
20 Kilometers North (N) the municipality seat KASSANDRIA, Small town, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.