EL
Greek Travel Pages

TILEVOIDES ISLANDS, Island complex, IONIAN ISLANDS

You are here GREECE IONIAN ISLANDS TILEVOIDES ISLANDS
Results:  3 from 46 More photos...

TILEVOIDES ISLANDS Island complex IONIAN ISLANDS

Find within TILEVOIDES ISLANDS

Domestic sea schedules


Additional area information for TILEVOIDES ISLANDS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 38 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Other Names: TELEBOANS, TAPHIAE (Bibliography)
Tel +30 26460
Longitude: 20o 50' 51.63" E
Latitude: 38o 39' 36.67" N

Located:
West (W) of: ETOLOAKARNANIA, Prefecture, GREECE
Northeast (NE) of: ITHAKI, Island, IONIAN ISLANDS , GREECE
East (E) of: LEFKADA, Island, IONIAN ISLANDS , GREECE

Geographical Boundaries

TILEVOIDES ISLANDS (Island complex) belongs to LEFKADA (Prefecture)
LEFKADA (Prefecture) belongs to IONIAN ISLANDS (Island complex)
IONIAN ISLANDS (Island complex) belongs to GREECE (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.