EL
Greek Travel Pages

FANEROMENI (FAN), Port, SALAMINA

You are here GREECE SALAMINA FANEROMENI

FANEROMENI Port SALAMINA

Find within FANEROMENI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for FANEROMENI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: PERAMA (Local name)
Postal Code: 18900
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 25' 08.85" E
Latitude: 37o 59' 00.68" N

Located at/in/on:
North (N) part of: FANEROMENI CAPE, Peninsula, SALAMINA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.