EL
Greek Travel Pages

MATHRAKI (MTA), Port, IONIAN ISLANDS

You are here GREECE IONIAN ISLANDS MATHRAKI

MATHRAKI Port IONIAN ISLANDS

Find within MATHRAKI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MATHRAKI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Village
Other Names: KATO MATHRAKI (Official name)
Postal Code: 49100
Tel +30 26630
Altitude: 50 meters
Longitude: 19o 31' 06.46" E
Latitude: 39o 46' 48.75" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.