EL
Greek Travel Pages

AMVROSSOS (DST), Ancient city, VIOTIA

You are here GREECE VIOTIA AMVROSSOS

AMVROSSOS Ancient city VIOTIA

Find within AMVROSSOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AMVROSSOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: AMBROSUS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 32005
Tel +30 22670
Longitude: 22o 40' 12" E
Latitude: 38o 25' 38" N

Belonged to:
FOKIS, Ancient area, GREECE

Located in the same area of:
DISTOMO, Small town, VIOTIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.