EL
Greek Travel Pages

ARISVI (LKL), Ancient city, LESVOS

You are here GREECE LESVOS ARISVI

ARISVI Ancient city LESVOS

Find within ARISVI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ARISVI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ARISBA, ARISBE, ARISBI (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 81107
Tel +30 22530
Longitude: 26o 14' 13.13" E
Latitude: 39o 14' 42.49" N

Located in the same area of:
with: KALLONI, Small town, LESVOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.