EL
Greek Travel Pages

TELETHRION (EDI), Mountain, EVIA

You are here GREECE EVIA TELETHRION

TELETHRION Photo gallery


TELETHRION Mountain EVIA

Find within TELETHRION

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TELETHRION

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient name
Other Names: TELETHRIUS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 34300
Tel +30 22260
Altitude: 970 meters
Longitude: 23o 09' 56.57" E
Latitude: 38o 52' 39.43" N

Located at/in/on:
Northwest (NW) part of: EVIA, Island, GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.