EL
Greek Travel Pages

AFRODISIO (KVZ), Mountain, KONTOVAZENA

You are here GREECE KONTOVAZENA AFRODISIO

AFRODISIO Mountain KONTOVAZENA

Find within AFRODISIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AFRODISIO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: MAVRI VRYSSI (Mountaintop name)
Postal Code: 22015
Tel +30 27970
Altitude: 1447 meters
Longitude: 21o 54' 40" E
Latitude: 37o 50' 10" N

Located in the triangle:
Southwest (SW) of: KALAVRYTA, Province, ACHAIA , GREECE
Northeast (NE) of: ILIA, Prefecture, WEST GREECE , GREECE
Northwest (NW) of: ARCADIA, Prefecture, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.