EL
Greek Travel Pages

SOULI MOUNTAINS (SLI), Mountain, EPIRUS

You are here GREECE EPIRUS SOULI MOUNTAINS

SOULI MOUNTAINS Mountain EPIRUS

Find within SOULI MOUNTAINS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SOULI MOUNTAINS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ALYSSOS (Mountaintop name)
Postal Code: 46200
Tel +30 26510
Altitude: 1615 meters
Longitude: 20o 39' 00.54" E
Latitude: 39o 27' 04.14" N

Located at/in/on:
Southwest (SW) edge of: IOANNINA, Prefecture, EPIRUS , GREECE
North (N) edge of: PREVEZA, Prefecture, EPIRUS , GREECE
Southeast (SE) edge of: THESPROTIA, Prefecture, EPIRUS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.