EL
Greek Travel Pages

ALOPI (ARK), Ancient city, LOKRIDA

You are here GREECE LOKRIDA ALOPI

ALOPI Ancient city LOKRIDA

Find within ALOPI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ALOPI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (7) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ALOPE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 35200
Tel +30 22330
Longitude: 22o 57' 40" E
Latitude: 38o 44' 45" N

Belonged to:
OPOUNDIA LOKRIS, Ancient area, FTHIOTIDA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.