EL
Greek Travel Pages

EIRA (IRA), Ancient fortress, MESSINIA

You are here GREECE MESSINIA EIRA

EIRA Ancient fortress MESSINIA

Find within EIRA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for EIRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: IRI (Ancient), IRA, HIRE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 27061
Tel +30 27650
Altitude: 860 meters
Longitude: 21o 56' 27" E
Latitude: 37o 23' 60" N

Belonged to:
MESSINIA, Ancient area, MESSINIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.