EL
Greek Travel Pages

KYPARISSIA (PLL), Ancient city, ASSOPOS

You are here GREECE ASSOPOS KYPARISSIA

KYPARISSIA Ancient city ASSOPOS

Find within KYPARISSIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KYPARISSIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient sanctuary
Other Names: CYPARISSIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 23052
Tel +30 27320
Longitude: 22o 49' 60" E
Latitude: 36o 39' 18" N

Belonged to:
LAKEDEMON, Ancient country, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.