EL
Greek Travel Pages

KORSIA (MLF), Ancient city, ATALANTI

You are here GREECE ATALANTI KORSIA

KORSIA Ancient city ATALANTI

Find within KORSIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KORSIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: CORSIAE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 35005
Tel +30 22330
Longitude: 23o 11' 00" E
Latitude: 38o 36' 04" N

Belonged to:
OPOUNDIA LOKRIS, Ancient area, FTHIOTIDA , GREECE
FOKIS, Ancient area, GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.