EL
Greek Travel Pages

AVELLA (NAO), Ancient city, CAMPANIA

You are here ITALY CAMPANIA AVELLA


Find within AVELLA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AVELLA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ABELLA (Bibliography), ABELLANUS (Latin name)
Postal Code: 80035
Tel +39 81

Located in the same area of:
AVELLA, Town, CAMPANIA , ITALY

The city founded by settles of:
CHALKIS, Ancient city, EVIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.