EL
Greek Travel Pages

VELANIO (SKP), Beach, SKOPELOS

You are here GREECE SKOPELOS VELANIO

VELANIO Beach SKOPELOS

Find within VELANIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VELANIO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Bay, Archaeological site
Other Names: VALANIO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 37003
Tel +30 24240
Longitude: 23o 45' 19.03" E
Latitude: 39o 05' 12.36" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.