EL
Greek Travel Pages

KTENIAS (ARS), Mountain, ARGOS

You are here GREECE ARGOS KTENIAS

KTENIAS Mountain ARGOS

Find within KTENIAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KTENIAS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: KRION (Ancient)
Postal Code: 21200
Tel +30 27510
Altitude: 1634 meters
Longitude: 22o 30' 10" E
Latitude: 37o 35' 40" N

Comprises:
South (S) extension of: ARTEMISSION, Mountain, LYRKIA , GREECE

Located in the borders:
Southwest (SW) of: ARGOLIS, Prefecture, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE
Northeast (NE) of: ARCADIA, Prefecture, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.