EL
Greek Travel Pages

LAFYSTI (LEV), Village, LEVADIA

You are here GREECE LEVADIA LAFYSTI

LAFYSTI Village LEVADIA

Find within LAFYSTI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LAFYSTI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 636
1981 607

Geographical Data

Other Names: GRANITSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 32100
Tel +30 22610
Altitude: 270 meters
Longitude: 22o 55' 05.58" E
Latitude: 38o 25' 49.06" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.