EL
Greek Travel Pages

BANGKOK (BKK), Airport, THAILAND

You are here THAILAND BANGKOK

BANGKOK Airport THAILAND

Find within BANGKOK

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BANGKOK

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: International airport, Air connection with Greece
Other Names: SUVERNABHUMI (Airport name)
Tel +66 2
Longitude: 100o 44' 57.12" E
Latitude: 13o 41' 18.6" N

Distances:
25 Kilometers East (E) BANGKOK, Town, THAILAND

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.