EL
Greek Travel Pages

BELGRADE (BEF), Town, SERBIA

You are here SERBIA BELGRADE

BELGRADE Town SERBIA

Find within BELGRADE

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BELGRADE

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (7) members only


Total area information: 11 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Country capital, Ancient city
Other Names: SINGIDUNUM (Ancient)
Postal Code: 11000
Tel +381 11
Longitude: 20o 17' 41.41" E
Latitude: 44o 49' 13.59" N

Distances:
19 Kilometers East (E) BELGRADE, Airport, SERBIA

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.