EL
Greek Travel Pages

BITOLA (QBI), Town, NORTH MACEDONIA

You are here NORTH MACEDONIA BITOLA

BITOLA Town NORTH MACEDONIA

Find within BITOLA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BITOLA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: MONASTIRI (Greek name)
Postal Code: 7000
Tel +389 47
Longitude: 21o 19' 60" E
Latitude: 41o 00' 60" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.