EL
Greek Travel Pages

PANOPOULO (LAS), Village, ILIA

You are here GREECE ILIA PANOPOULO

PANOPOULO Photo gallery


PANOPOULO Village ILIA

Find within PANOPOULO

pin
11
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PANOPOULO


Total area information: 5 information found around the area
No information found

Population Census

Year Population
1991 245

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall
Other Names: ANTRONI (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 27063
Tel +30 26240
Altitude: 580 meters
Longitude: 21o 41' 30.63" E
Latitude: 37o 49' 11.89" N

Distances:
39 Kilometers Southwest (SW) the prefectural capital PYRGOS, Town, ILIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.