EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA PARASKEVI (PNE), Village, ETOLOAKARNANIA

You are here GREECE ETOLOAKARNANIA AGIA PARASKEVI

AGIA PARASKEVI Photo gallery


AGIA PARASKEVI Village ETOLOAKARNANIA

Find within AGIA PARASKEVI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA PARASKEVI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 2 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 301
1981 250

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: ZELICHOVO (Previous)
Postal Code: 30100
Tel +30 26410
Altitude: 550 meters
Longitude: 21o 31' 44.76" E
Latitude: 38o 41' 22.3" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.