EL
Greek Travel Pages

INOUSSES, Island complex, PYLIA

You are here GREECE PYLIA INOUSSES

INOUSSES Island complex PYLIA

Find within INOUSSES

Domestic sea schedules


Additional area information for INOUSSES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 17 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Other Names: SAPIENTZES (Local name)
Postal Code: 24006
Tel +30 27230
Longitude: 21o 43' 38.93" E
Latitude: 36o 45' 04.57" N

Belongs to the munipal district of:
FINIKOUDAS, Village, METHONI , GREECE

Located:
Southwest (SW) of: PELOPONISSOS, Region, GREECE

Geographical Boundaries

INOUSSES (Island complex) belongs to PYLIA (Province)
PYLIA (Province) belongs to MESSINIA (Prefecture)
MESSINIA (Prefecture) belongs to PELOPONISSOS (Region)
PELOPONISSOS (Region) belongs to GREECE (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.