EL
Greek Travel Pages

BARCELONA (BCL), Town, CATALONIA

You are here SPAIN CATALONIA BARCELONA


Find within BARCELONA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BARCELONA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (12) members only


Total area information: 13 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Regional capital, Ancient city
Other Names: BARCINO (Ancient)
Tel +34 93
Latitude: 41o 18' 12.64" N

Distances:
13 Kilometers Southwest (SW) BARCELONA, Airport, CATALONIA , SPAIN

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.