EL
Greek Travel Pages

KEFALOCHORI (FLT), Village, FILIATES

You are here GREECE FILIATES KEFALOCHORI

KEFALOCHORI Village FILIATES

Find within KEFALOCHORI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KEFALOCHORI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 84
1981 168

Geographical Data

Other Names: PLAGIA (Previous)
Postal Code: 44017
Tel +30 26640
Altitude: 409 meters
Longitude: 20o 26' 35.28" E
Latitude: 39o 43' 59.4" N

Located:
Southeast (SE) at the sides of: TSAMANTA MOUNTAINS, Mountain, THESPROTIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.