EL
Greek Travel Pages

VATHY (AOP), Settlement, PREVEZA

You are here GREECE PREVEZA VATHY

VATHY Settlement PREVEZA

Find within VATHY

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VATHY

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 106

Geographical Data

Other Names: VATHI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 48200
Tel +30 26830
Altitude: 140 meters
Longitude: 20o 53' 25.13" E
Latitude: 39o 18' 13.67" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.