EL
Greek Travel Pages

NIKOPOLI (PRE), Village, PREVEZA

You are here GREECE PREVEZA NIKOPOLI

NIKOPOLI Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 17 total images found for NIKOPOLI. View all.

NIKOPOLI Village PREVEZA

Find within NIKOPOLI

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NIKOPOLI


Total area information: 14 information found around the area
No information found

Population Census

Year Population
1991 315
1981 347

Geographical Data

Other Names: SMYRTOULA (Previous)
Postal Code: 48100
Tel +30 26820
Altitude: 49 meters
Longitude: 20o 44' 00.34" E
Latitude: 39o 01' 35.49" N

Ancient sites within Municipal's District:
NIKOPOLIS, Archaeological site, EPIRUS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.