EL
Greek Travel Pages

NEOS OROPOS (LRP), Small town, PREVEZA

You are here GREECE PREVEZA NEOS OROPOS

NEOS OROPOS Photo gallery


NEOS OROPOS Small town PREVEZA

Find within NEOS OROPOS

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NEOS OROPOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1398

Geographical Data

Other Names: OROPOS (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 48061
Tel +30 26820
Longitude: 20o 44' 12.56" E
Latitude: 39o 09' 09.76" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.