EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS ANDREAS (SLI), Village, DODONI

You are here GREECE DODONI AGIOS ANDREAS

AGIOS ANDREAS Photo gallery


AGIOS ANDREAS Village DODONI

Find within AGIOS ANDREAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS ANDREAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 90
1981 121

Geographical Data

Other Names: LIVIACHOVO (Previous)
Postal Code: 44009
Tel +30 26540
Altitude: 720 meters
Longitude: 20o 42' 30.64" E
Latitude: 39o 28' 18.45" N

Distances:
51 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the prefectural capital IOANNINA, Town, EPIRUS , GREECE

Located:
Southwest (SW) at the edge of: TOMAROS, Mountain, DODONI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.