EL
Greek Travel Pages

KOUTSOURAS (MGC), Village, MAKRYS GIALOS

You are here GREECE MAKRYS GIALOS KOUTSOURAS

KOUTSOURAS Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 13 total images found for KOUTSOURAS. View all.

KOUTSOURAS Village MAKRYS GIALOS

Find within KOUTSOURAS

pin
27
Related Destinations
View
bed
15
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KOUTSOURAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only


Total area information: 36 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 689

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Town hall, Municipal district
Other Names: STAVROCHORIO (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 72055
Tel +30 28430
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 25o 56' 50.55" E
Latitude: 35o 01' 59.6" N

Distances:
59 Kilometers Northwest (NW) AGIOS NIKOLAOS, Town, LASSITHI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.