EL
Greek Travel Pages

VOSKOCHORI (EPD), Village, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI VOSKOCHORI

VOSKOCHORI Village KOZANI

Find within VOSKOCHORI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VOSKOCHORI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 258

Geographical Data

Other Names: TSIOPANLI (Previous)
Postal Code: 50100
Tel +30 24610
Altitude: 770 meters
Longitude: 22o 00' 26.4" E
Latitude: 40o 22' 55.66" N

Located:
Southwest (SW) at the sides of: VERMIO, Mountain, MAKEDONIA CENTRAL , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.