EL
Greek Travel Pages

KYPARISSI (KEM), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA KYPARISSI

KYPARISSI Photo gallery


KYPARISSI Village GREVENA

Find within KYPARISSI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KYPARISSI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 127
1981 84

Geographical Data

Other Names: BISSIOVO (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 940 meters
Longitude: 21o 13' 39.65" E
Latitude: 40o 08' 15.43" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.