EL
Greek Travel Pages

DASSILIO (KEM), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA DASSILIO

DASSILIO Photo gallery


DASSILIO Village GREVENA

Find within DASSILIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DASSILIO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only
Sights (1)


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 84
1981 79

Geographical Data

Other Names: MAGERI (Previous)
Postal Code: 50007
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 1000 meters
Longitude: 21o 10' 53.75" E
Latitude: 40o 09' 52.37" N

Distances:
35,5 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.