EL
Greek Travel Pages

AIDONIA (HGR), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA AIDONIA

AIDONIA Village GREVENA

Find within AIDONIA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AIDONIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 154
1981 257

Geographical Data

Type of location: Spa
Other Names: STIZACHI (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 758 meters
Longitude: 21o 19' 12.53" E
Latitude: 40o 11' 36.27" N

Distances:
22,5 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.