EL
Greek Travel Pages

RODIA (GRV), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA RODIA

RODIA Village GREVENA

Find within RODIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for RODIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 359
1981 383

Geographical Data

Other Names: RANTOVITSI (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 960 meters
Longitude: 21o 19' 45.65" E
Latitude: 40o 08' 46.05" N

Distances:
16 Kilometers the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.