EL
Greek Travel Pages

ELEFTHERO (GRV), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA ELEFTHERO

ELEFTHERO Village GREVENA

Find within ELEFTHERO

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ELEFTHERO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 112
1981 304

Geographical Data

Other Names: KONTSIKIOTI (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 670 meters
Longitude: 21o 25' 09.22" E
Latitude: 40o 09' 06.58" N

Distances:
15 Kilometers the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.