EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHRYSSOMILIA (KVO), Village, KALAMBAKA

You are here GREECE KALAMBAKA CHRYSSOMILIA

CHRYSSOMILIA Village KALAMBAKA

Find within CHRYSSOMILIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
5
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for CHRYSSOMILIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 846
1981 723

Geographical Data

Other Names: PANO PERLANGO (Previous)
Postal Code: 42200
Tel +30 24320
Altitude: 910 meters
Longitude: 21o 30' 05.62" E
Latitude: 39o 36' 24.36" N

Distances:
17,7 Kilometers PLASTIRAS LAKE, Lake, KARDITSA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.