EL
Greek Travel Pages

STEFANOVIKI (KLA), Village, RIGAS FERAIOS

You are here GREECE RIGAS FERAIOS STEFANOVIKI

STEFANOVIKI Photo gallery


STEFANOVIKI Village RIGAS FERAIOS

Find within STEFANOVIKI

pin
3
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for STEFANOVIKI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 7 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1835
1981 1912

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport, Military airport, Town hall
Other Names: STEFANOVIKIO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 37500
Tel +30 24250
Altitude: 55 meters
Longitude: 22o 44' 31.55" E
Latitude: 39o 27' 50.64" N

Distances:
28 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital VOLOS, Town, MAGNESSIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.