EL
Greek Travel Pages

FYLAKTI (NVR), Village, KARDITSA

You are here GREECE KARDITSA FYLAKTI

FYLAKTI Photo gallery


FYLAKTI Village KARDITSA

Find within FYLAKTI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
4
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for FYLAKTI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only


Total area information: 5 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 401
1981 377

Geographical Data

Type of location: Monastery
Other Names: SERMENIKO (Previous)
Postal Code: 43067
Tel +30 24410
Altitude: 984 meters
Longitude: 21o 40' 54" E
Latitude: 39o 18' 11.58" N

Located:
South (S) KARAMANOLI, Ski centre, KARDITSA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.